Please wait
Home » Awards » Service Award » 3 years

Service Award


F.C. Tucker recognizes milestone anniversaries with the company

☆ 3 years ☆

Danielle Addison, Meridian North

Teri Apple, Fishers/Geist

Chad Apple, Fishers/Geist

Karen Bain, Mooresville

Z Barros, Evansville/7820 Building

Corey Batt, West

Beth Bay, Fishers/Geist

Tim Birky, Meridian North

Rachel Blacklidge, West

Jill Bodinus, Fishers/Geist

Julie Boksa, South

Craig Bowen, Noblesville

Seija Brown, Carmel

Lorie Burgett, Mooresville

Ryan Burosh, Crosspoint

Tonya Cardin, Bloomington

Andrew Carnahan, Evansville/Downtown West

Brian Carter, Noblesville

Andrea Casper, Carmel

Dave Collins, South

Cara Conde, Meridian North

Rose Cronley, Keystone

Joe Curtis, Noblesville

Lelia Dant, Evansville/7820 Building

Jeannie Dickerson, Zionsville

Megan Dusing, Meridian North

Donald Eldridge, Crosspoint

Deborah Elliott, Fishers/Geist

Ann Enlow, Evansville/7820 Building

Mike Espich, Fishers/Geist

Shane Foley, Fishers/Geist

Lauren Fox, West

Elise French, Keystone

Nikki Gardner, Downtown

Greg Geller, Keystone

Adam Giroux, Keystone

Ben Grieshop, Tucker Mortgage

Kyle Harvill, Carmel

Amanda Henriott, Zionsville

Laura Heraly, Keystone

Lauren Hewitt, Carmel

Hollie Holland, Noblesville

Jacklynn Hopper, West

Cindy Howard, Evansville/Downtown West

Doug Howie, Evansville/7820 Building

Maddie Humphrey, Noblesville

Kristtini Hunt, Fishers/Geist

Bethany Jensen, Keystone

Tabitha Johnson, Mooresville

Kie Johnson, Crosspoint

Michael Kalway, Meridian North

Greg Keith, Newburgh

Jennifer Kelsik, New Castle

Christine Kennedy, Meridian North

Mary Ann Kesler, Meridian North

Sehrish Khan, Fishers/Geist

Sarah Kimball, Keystone

Sawyer Kittle, Crosspoint

Phil Klem, Meridian North

Dr. Edward J. Lazaros, Fishers/Geist

Melissa Leaver, Mooresville

Shun Li, Fishers/Geist

Jennifer Lush, Newburgh

Leslie Martin, Evansville/Downtown West

Casey McGovern, Plainfield

Lauren Merkel, Mooresville

Rick Miles, Peru

Darcy Miller, Crosspoint

Kalene Morris, Agent Support Center

Chris Myers, Carmel

Heather Newbold, West

Kalliopi Nikou, Keystone

Lauren Norris, Columbus

Shawna O'Brien, Fishers/Geist

Crystal O'Brien, Mooresville

Crystal Offutt, Keystone

Bob Paddock, Plainfield

Renee Peek, Fishers/Geist

Yolanda Penn, Keystone

Natalie Penry, Keystone

John Ratcliff, Mooresville

Nick Reynolds, Downtown

Mike Rhoton, Meridian North

Alyssa Richey, Peru

Meaghan Ridenour, Mooresville

Deann Rogers, Fishers/Geist

Ali Sanders, Tucker Mortgage

Susie Schoeff, East

Lauren Scott, Mooresville

Kari Serak, West

Toni Short, Meridian North

Jamie Shurig, Plainfield

Abby Simeur, Keystone

Chase Simpson, Columbus

Kolby Smethers, Fishers/Geist

Kerri Smith, Crosspoint

Jeffrey Smith, Meridian North

Steve Smith, Bloomington

Gary Snyder, Keystone

Kyle Speckman, West

Kailly Stanich, Meridian North

Nancy Starke, Zionsville

Amber Stinson, West

Trystan Sturm, Agent Support Center

Andrew Tarantino, Downtown

Danny Taylor, Jasper

Joan Thieme, Carmel

Victoria Thomas, Agent Support Center

Ashley Turner, Title Services

Chris Varnau, Keystone

Denesa Webber, Carmel

Evans Wells, Carmel

Jane Wells, Carmel

Byron Wheeler, Keystone

Timeko Whitaker, Fishers/Geist

Kim White, West

Kyra Willingham, Crosspoint

Lora Willis, Evansville/Downtown West

Joni Woodward, South

Carmen Wright, Carmel

Dan Yohe, Zionsville

Dreyssy Zuniga, Meridian North